SC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic, 3m

SC/APC to LC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic, 3m

Κωδικός Προϊόντος:ΕΙΔΗ-00000814
Διαθεσιμότητα:Διαθέσιμο
  • 14,00€

  • Χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 11,29€
Τηλεφωνική Παραγγελία
2463 505 630

Δευτέρα-Παρασκευή 10:00 - 18:00

Χαρακτηριστικά:

 

  • Singlemode
  • Single Fiber
  • Custom lengths
  • Low insertion loss, RoHS cable
  • Meet all standard panel interfaces, easy to apply
  • All cables serialized and test results are recorded
  • High bandwidth, high tensile strength, small bend radius 

 

Εφαρμογές:

 

  • Building interconnections (campus LAN)
  • Trunking lines direct to telecommunication closets
  • Fiber patch panel within communication closets
  • Links between electronic equipment and fiber

Γράψτε μια αξιολόγηση

Παρακαλώ συνδεθείτε ή δημιουργήστε λογαριασμό για να αξιολογήσετε